header image
 

1) Albania Vodafone 2760211
2) Albania Albania-Mobile 2760111
3) Albania Eagle-Mobile(Mobil) 2760311

4) Algeria Orascom 6030211
5) Algeria Nedjma(T) 6030311
6) Algeria AlgeTel 6030111

7) Andora Mobiland(T) 2130311

8) Angolla Unitel (e)6310211

9) Anguilla Weblink 3651011
10) Anguilla Mossel(Moss) 3650511
11) Anguilla Cablwi 3654011

12) Argentina CTI 7223101
13) Argentina Compalla 7161003
14) Argentina Claro 7161003
15) Argentina Nextel2 7222011
16) Argentina Telefoni 7220711
17) Argentina Movistar 7220104
18) Argentina Telfonic 7227011
19) Argentina Nextel 7220211
20) Argentina Telecom 7223411

21) Armenia Orange 2831034
22) Armenia Vivacell 2830534
23) Armenia Armentel 2830134
24) Armenia Karabakh 2830434

25) Australia Vodafone 5050390
26) Australia 3(3) 5050610 2321069
27) Australia Optus 5050210
28) Australia Advan 5052470
29) Australia Telstra11 5051170
30) Australia 3GIS 5051570
31) Australia OZITEL 5050534
32) Australia Telstra71 5057170
33) Australia Localstar 5058870
34) Australia One 5050870
35) Australia Telstra 5050134
36) Australia AAPT 5051470
37) Australia Telstra72 5057270

38) Austria Barabl 2321570
39) Austria BobA1 2321170
40) Austria 3Hutch 2321070
41) Austria Teleri 2320770
42) Austria Orange 2320588
43) Austria Telekom A1 2320170 2320100 2320186
44) Austria OneOra 2320570
45) Austria Three 2321069
46) Austria T-mobille 2320370 2320328
47) Austria YesOra 2321270

48) Aux Depart Depart(gsm) 5050434
49) Aux Airnet Airnet(gsm) 5050970

50) Belarus MTS 2270234
51) Belarus MDC (1R) 2570134
52) Belarus Best 2570434

53) Belgium mobistar 2061034
54) Belgium Proximus(s) 2060134 2060122
55) Belgium Base 2061034
56) Belgium Globul 2060534
57) Belgium Vivacom 2840310

58) Bulgaria MTel (1) 2840179,2840189
59) Bulgaria Ortel 2062050
60) Bulgaria Globull  imsi 2840510,2840500

61) Canada Bellpacificc 3101703 3026103

62) Canada Virgin 3026102
63) Canada BELL610 3026104
64) Canada Fido (X) 3023704,3023703
65) Canada Rogerss 3027204 3027203
66) Canada Telus(220) 3022204,3022203,3026600

67) Chile Claro 7300304
68) Chile Movistar 7300204
69) Unicom 4600158
70) Chile Entel 7300104
71) China Mobile 4600202
72) China Chile Entel10 7301004

73) China China Telecom 2040438

74) Colombia Edatell 7320024
75) Colombia Comcel 7321014
76) Colombia ColomTel 7320014
77) Colombia Tigo3 7321034
78) Colombia Movistar 7321024
79) Colombia Tigo1 7321114
80) Colombia Movista3 7321234

81) Czech Vodaf2 2309934
82) Czech O2telefh 2300234
83) Czech Mobikom 2300434
84) Czech Sprava 2309834
85) Czech Vodafone 2300334
86) Czech Tmobi 2300134

87) Croatia T-Mobile(Tmobil) 2190199
88) Croatia VIP 2191065

89) Denmark APS imsi 2380534
90) Denmark Barabl(u) 2380734,2380734
91) Denmark TM 2620125
92) Denmark Demark 2382010
93) Denmark H3G 2380634
94) Denmark 3 2380632
95) Denmark Telen 2380241
96) Denmark TDC(2) 2381034
97) Denmark TDC 2380134
98) Denmark MiGway 2380334
99) Denmark Telenor(e) 2387734 2380234
100) Denmark Telia 2382034
101) Denmark Telia30 2383034

102) Dominican Movil 7321234

103) Ecuador Porta(1) 7400134
104) Ecuador Movista 7400034
105) Ecuador Alegro 7400234

106) Egypt Mobinil(1) 6020111 8920016
107) Egypt Vodafone imsi 6020211 Egypt Etisalat(e) 6020311

108) El Salvador  Telemo imsi cod 7060334
109) El Salvador operator CTE Claro(Clar) 7060134
110) El Salvador operator Claro CTE(111) 7061034
111) El Salvador Movita(l) 7060434
112) El Salvador Digice 7060234

113) Estonia EMT 2480134

114) Finland Bouygues imsi 2082136, 2082015
115) Finland Sonera 2449111

116) France NDA G 2440311,2441211, r-2440367
117) France BT 2082031
118) France SFR imsi 2081031,2081003

119) France Bouygues20 2082011
120) France Bouygues21 2082111
121) France Bouygues88 2088811
122) France Orange01 2080111
123) France Orange02 2080211
124) France SFR10 2081011
125) France SFR11 2081111
126) France Orange  special msi 2080189 2080131
127) France Virgin 2080191

128) Germany T-mobile imsi code 2620111,2620125,2620155,2620166

129) Germany Vodafone 2620208

130) Greece Cosmote 2020134
131) Greece Q-Telecom 2020934 Greece Vodafone imsi 2020534
132) Greece Wind 2021034

133) Honduras Claro 7080111

134) Hungary T-mobile(Tmobile) 2163011 2163000
135) Hungary Vodafone 2167000

136) India Airtel02 4040211
137) India Vodaf01 4040111
138) India Vodaf05 4040511
139) India Vodaf46 4044611

140) Ireland Vodafon(e) 2720110,2720172
141) Ireland O2 imsi 2720211 2720231
142) Ireland E-Mobile(EEmobile) 2720320
143) Ireland Meteor  imsi 2720303,  Ireland (3-1) 2720500,272536

144) Italy Blu 2229834
145) Italy Elsacom 2220234
146) Italy H3G 2229934
147) Italy IPSE 2227734
148) Italy Telecom 2220134
149) Italy TIM imsi 2220134,2220195
150)Italy Vodafone 2221034
151) Italy Wind 2228834

152) Japan AU Kiddi 4s 4540492
153) Japan AU Kiddi 5 imsi 4405000, 4405014
154) Japan Softbank 4/4s/5 4402081

155) Jordan Orange 4167711

156)Korea Telecome 4500826

157) Liechtenstein Orange 2950211
158) Liechtenstein Swisco  imsi 2950111

159) Luxembo Luxgsm 2700101
160) Luxembo Tango 2707701
161) Luxembo Voxmobi 2709901

162) Macao China 4550234
163) Macao CMT 4550134
164) Macao Hutchis 4550534
165) Macao SmartT 4550034

166) Macedonia Vip 2940387
167) Macedonia One(ExCosmofon) 2940200
168) Macedonia T-Mobile imsi 2940102

169) Moldova Orange 2590101

170) Montenegro T-Mobile imsi 2970200

171) Mexico Telcel 3340202, imsi 3340200
172) Mexico Nextel 3340100
173) Mexico Lusacell 3340500

174) Netherland T-Mobile(Tmobile) 2041611
175) Netherland Reserve 5300134
176) Netherland Vodafone 2040438

177) New Zeland Wooshe 5300334
178) New Zeland Nzcomunice 5302434
179) New Zeland Econete 5302834
180) New Zeland Telecome 5300534
181) New Zeland Vodafon(e) 5300134 5300166
182) New Zeland Teltracle  imsi 5300434

183) Norway Netcom 2420211
184) Norway Telenor 2420111

185) Norway Tele2 2400768

186) Peru Claro 7161011
187) Peru TIM 7161011

188) Philipine GB 51502220
189) Philipine SM 5150303
190) Philipine Sun 5150509
191) Philipine Globe 5150211

192) Poland Era 2600211
193) Poland Orange  emsi 2600311,2600300
194) Poland T-Mobile(Tmobile) 2600200

195) Portugal Optimus 2680311
196) Portugal Vodafone 2680111
197) Portugal TMN 2680611

198) Romania Vodafone 2260107
199) Romania Orange 2261007
200) Romania Cosmote 2260307
201) Romania ZAPP 2260407

202) Russian Beeline28 2502834
203) Russian Beeline99 2509934
204) Russian Megafon 2500234
205) Russian MTS10 2501034
206) Russian Telecom 2509334

207) Saudi Arabia Zain SA 4200434
208)Saudi Arabi Mobily 4200334  Saudi Arabia STC imsi 4200134
209) Saudi Arabi EAE 4200734

210) Slovakia Eurotele 2310234
211) Slovakia Orange UMT emsi 2310534
212) Slovakia Orange 2310134
213) Slovakia T-Mobile imsi 2310411
214) Slovakia Orange UMT2 emsi 2311534
215) Slovakia TeleficO2 2310634
216) Slovakia Vodacom 6550134

217) Slovenia Si-Mobile emsi 2934001

218) Spain Vodafon 2140198 2140130 Spain Yoigoo 2140401
219) Spain Orange 2140333
220) Spain Movistar imsi 2140711, 2140785

221) Sweden 3 imsi 2400200,2400232
222) Sweden Telia 2400111
223) Sweden Tele 2 2400700,2400782
224) Sweden Telia  imsi 2400100,2400111
225) Sweden Telenore 2400885

226) Switzerland Swisscom 2280167
227) Switzerland Swiscom  imsi code 2280111, 0829821
228) Switzerland Sunrise 2280200
229) Switzerland Swiscom 2280121
230) Switzerland Sunrise  emsi 2280211, 2280167, 2280203?
231) Switzerland Orange  imsi 2280311,2280300

232) Taiwan Chungwa 4669234

233) Turkey Turcell 2860134
234) Turkey Vodafone 2860211
235) Turkey Vodafone 2862034

236) United Kingdom Orange 3 2343334
237) United Kingdom O2 IIMSI 2341091
238) United Kingdom 3  IMSI2342091 2342073
239) United Kingdom operator Orange/T-Mobile IMSI 2343320,2343091,2343302
240) United Kingdom O2 (X2) 2340211
241) United Kingdom Vodafon(e) 2 2341590
242) United Kingdom T-Mobile/Orange imsi 2343091,2343302
243) United Kingdom Vecton 2340100

244) USA ATT 3104101
245) USA Verizon 2040400
246) USA T-Mobile(Tmobil) 3102620
247) USA Cable and Wireless Lime  3461401

248) USA 3102605 Sprint(CDMA) imsi 3160101, 3160100, 3101200

249) USA Cricket 2040400(CDMA) 3101508, 3101500

250) USA CGI 3113700

251) USA Virgin imsi 3101200 3160101

252) United Arab Emirates operator DU  imsi 4240334
253) United Arab Emirates operator  ETisal(Et-isal)  emsi 4240234

254) Uruguay CTimov 7481011
255) Uruguay Movistar 7480711

256) Venezuela Movistar 7340486
257) Venezuela Digitel(e) 7340100,7340200,7340300
258) Venezuela Movilnet 7340600

259) Venezuela Telefonica 7340400
260) Lithuania OMNITEL 2460165

261) Puerto Rico Claro 3301104

http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-f-8u-K60zzo/Vo_BIn4aegI/AAAAAAAAEEE/26EIBhuIKeE/s1600/IMG_20160108_185631.jpg

Download: LAVA_iris_800_MTK6572_15011808

Download: G920FXXU3DPAD_OXA3DPAE_v6.0.1_Repair_File

 

Thanks to brother Banny Hanny
His original post at: GsmKhmer Group

Download: G925FXXU3DPB/BTU (FULL)

 

Thanks to brother Kim Chandara

Download: FULL FILE G935FXXU1APB6_6.0.1

Thanks to brother Kim Chandara
His original post here: Free S7 full file repair :D

« Older Entries